24
25
26
Settembre 2021 Triennale Milano
Mostra Tutti
24
25
26
Alba Chiara Rondelli
Sab 25.09
15:00 - 15:45
Alessandro D'Alatri
Sab 25.09
11:00 - 11:45
Alessandro Gassmann
Sab 25.09
11:00 - 11:45
Alessandro Mamoli
Sab 25.09
16:00 - 16:45
Alessandro Quarta
Dom 26.09
10:00 - 10:45
Alessandro Roia
Sab 25.09
20:15 - 21:30
Alessia Barca
Sab 25.09
16:00 - 16:45
Alessia Rafanelli
Dom 26.09
14:00 - 14:45
Alice Urciuolo
Dom 26.09
17:00 - 17:45
Amanda Campana
Ven 24.09
18:00 - 18:45
Aminé Ramer
Dom 26.09
12:00 - 12:45
Andrea Bozzetto
Dom 26.09
12:00 - 12:45
Angelica Pesarini
Sab 25.09
19:00 - 19:45
Antonio Visca
Dom 26.09
15:00 - 15:45
Attilio Palmieri
Sab 25.09
16:00 - 16:45
Barbara De Bortoli
Dom 26.09
10:00 - 10:45
Barbara Petronio
Sab 25.09
17:00 - 17:45
Betty Concept
Dom 26.09
12:00 - 12:45
Betty Senatore
Dom 26.09
15:00 - 15:45
Branko Rakic
Dom 26.09
12:00 - 12:45
Carlo Giuseppe Gabardini
Dom 26.09
14:00 - 14:45
Carlotta Vagnoli
Sab 25.09
15:00 - 15:45
Carly Tommasini
Sab 25.09
17:00 - 17:45
Carolina Cavalli
Dom 26.09
19:00 - 19:45
Carolina Di Domenico
Dom 26.09
15:00 - 15:45
Cecilia Padula
Sab 25.09
15:00 - 15:45
Cecilia Rodriguez
Sab 25.09
12:00 - 12:45
Chiara Beretta Mazzotta
Sab 25.09
20:00 - 20:45
Chiara Cecilia Santamaria - Machedavvero
Dom 26.09
16:00 - 16:45
Chiara Sbarigia
Sab 25.09
14:00 - 14:45
Ciro Visco
Sab 25.09
20:15 - 21:30
Clara Ramazzotti
Sab 25.09
19:00 - 19:45
Claudio Cupellini
Dom 26.09
18:00 - 18:45
Cloe Romagnoli
Dom 26.09
15:00 - 15:45
Corrado Colleoni
Dom 26.09
12:00 - 12:45
Cristina Donadio
Dom 26.09
18:00 - 18:45
Dance of Oya by Kaaj Tshikalandand
Sab 25.09
19:00 - 19:45
Daniela Delle Foglie
Dom 26.09
11:00 - 11:45
Daniele Cesarano
Dom 26.09
17:00 - 17:45
Daniele Giannazzo - Daninseries
Dom 26.09
11:00 - 11:45
Daniele Giuliani
Dom 26.09
10:00 - 10:45
Dante Sollazzo
Ven 24.09
19:00 - 19:45
Danti
Dom 26.09
15:00 - 15:45
Daphne Bohemien
Sab 25.09
15:00 - 15:45
Daphne Di Cinto
Sab 25.09
16:00 - 16:45
Dario Morelli
Sab 25.09
12:00 - 12:45
David Blank
Sab 25.09
17:00 - 17:45
Davide Nardini
Dom 26.09
17:00 - 17:45
Domenico Procacci
Sab 25.09
12:00 - 12:45
Domizia De Rosa
Sab 25.09
17:00 - 17:45
Elena Mariani
Sab 25.09
14:00 - 14:45
Elettra Canovi
Dom 26.09
19:00 - 19:45
Elisa Manici
Sab 25.09
14:00 - 14:45
Elisa Pellegrino - Cortomiraggi
Sab 25.09
20:00 - 20:45
Eugenia Fattori
Sab 25.09
19:00 - 19:45
Eva Carducci
Sab 25.09
16:00 - 16:45
Fabia Flerì
Sab 25.09
17:00 - 17:45
Fabio Deotto
Dom 26.09
14:00 - 14:45
Federica Salto
Sab 25.09
14:00 - 14:45
Federico Ferrazza
Sab 25.09
16:00 - 16:45
Filippo Ferrari
Dom 26.09
11:00 - 11:45
Flora Ciccarelli
Dom 26.09
18:00 - 18:45
Florencia Di Stefano-Abichain
Sab 25.09
18:00 - 18:45
Francesca Cavallin
Sab 25.09
11:00 - 11:45
Francesca Cavallo
Dom 26.09
16:00 - 16:45
Francesca Vecchioni
Dom 26.09
10:00 - 10:45
Francesco Bono
Dom 26.09
11:00 - 11:45
Francesco De Carlo
Sab 25.09
18:00 - 18:45
Francesco Ebbasta
Dom 26.09
18:00 - 18:45
Francesco Lancia
Sab 25.09
18:00 - 18:45
Francesco Menegat
Dom 26.09
12:00 - 12:45
Francesco Nardella
Sab 25.09
12:00 - 12:45
Francesco Piccolo
Sab 25.09
12:00 - 12:45
Francesco Trento
Dom 26.09
14:00 - 14:45
Gabe Negro
Dom 26.09
10:00 - 10:45
Gabriella Crafa
Dom 26.09
10:00 - 10:45
Gabriella Giliberti
Sab 25.09
17:00 - 17:45
Georgia Lepore
Dom 26.09
10:00 - 10:45
Gianluca Neri
Dom 26.09
14:00 - 14:45
Gianni Biondillo
Dom 26.09
17:00 - 17:45
Giulia Blasi
Sab 25.09
17:00 - 17:45
Giulia Paganelli
Sab 25.09
17:00 - 17:45
Giuseppe Suma
Dom 26.09
15:00 - 15:45
Hogni Egilsson
Dom 26.09
12:00 - 12:45
Ignazio Moser
Sab 25.09
12:00 - 12:45
Il Milanese Imbruttito
Dom 26.09
15:00 - 15:45
Ilaria Bertalli
Sab 25.09
12:00 - 12:45
Ilaria Marzi
Sab 25.09
20:00 - 20:45
Immanuel Casto
Sab 25.09
15:00 - 15:45
Irene Facheris
Dom 26.09
16:00 - 16:45
Isabella Aguilar
Sab 25.09
20:00 - 20:45
Ivan Carlei
Sab 25.09
19:00 - 19:45
Jenny De Nucci
Sab 25.09
14:00 - 14:45
Jonis Bascir
Dom 26.09
10:00 - 10:45
Josephine Yole Signorelli - Fumettibrutti
Sab 25.09
18:00 - 18:45
Julie Andem
Sab 25.09
11:00 - 11:45
Laura Cotta Ramosino
Sab 25.09
19:00 - 19:45
Laura Formenti
Sab 25.09
12:00 - 12:45
Laura Luchetti
Sab 25.09
18:00 - 18:45
Laura Pezzino
Dom 26.09
17:00 - 17:45
Leonardo Fasoli
Sab 25.09
20:15 - 21:30
Leonardo Patrignani
Dom 26.09
14:00 - 14:45
Leopoldo Gasparotto
Ven 24.09
19:00 - 19:45
Lia Grieco
Ven 24.09
18:00 - 18:45
Livio Kone
Sab 25.09
16:00 - 16:45
Lorenza Bernardi
Sab 25.09
15:00 - 15:45
Lorenzo Campagnari
Sab 25.09
12:00 - 12:45
Lorenzo Luporini
Dom 26.09
18:00 - 18:45
Luca Ribuoli
Sab 25.09
19:00 - 19:45
Luciana Littizzetto
Ven 24.09
19:00 - 19:45
Lucrezia Guidone
Ven 24.09
18:00 - 18:45
Ludovica Federighi
Dom 26.09
15:00 - 15:45
Ludovico Bessegato
Sab 25.09
11:00 - 11:45
Maddalena Ravagli
Sab 25.09
20:15 - 21:30
Manuel Campagna
Sab 25.09
19:00 - 19:45
Marco Ferrario
Dom 26.09
11:00 - 11:45
Maria Pia Ammirati
Sab 25.09
12:00 - 12:45
Marianna Aprile
Sab 25.09
16:00 - 16:45
Marianna Kalonda Okassaka
Sab 25.09
16:00 - 16:45
Marina Cuollo
Sab 25.09
15:00 - 15:45
Marina Perez
Sab 25.09
11:00 - 11:45
Marina Pierri
Dom 26.09
14:00 - 14:45
Mario Mauri
Sab 25.09
20:15 - 21:30
Maristella Buonsante
Sab 25.09
17:00 - 17:45
Marta Cagnola
Dom 26.09
18:00 - 18:45
Martina Caironi
Sab 25.09
17:00 - 17:45
Mary Stella Brugiati
Dom 26.09
18:00 - 18:45
Massimiliano Smeriglio
Sab 25.09
11:00 - 11:45
Massimo del Frate
Dom 26.09
17:00 - 17:45
Maura Gancitano e Andrea Colamedici - TLON
Sab 25.09
17:00 - 17:45
Michela Giraud
Dom 26.09
11:00 - 11:45
Mohamed Hossameldin
Sab 25.09
16:00 - 16:45
Momoka Banana
Dom 26.09
16:00 - 16:45
Naomi Kelechi Di Meo
Sab 25.09
15:00 - 15:45
Nausicaa Dell’Orto
Sab 25.09
16:00 - 16:45
Nick Cerioni
Sab 25.09
14:00 - 14:45
Nicolas Maupas
Sab 25.09
11:00 - 11:45
Nina Palmieri
Sab 25.09
17:00 - 17:45
Nina Segatori - Oroscopo Letterario
Sab 25.09
12:00 - 12:45
Nina Zilli
Dom 26.09
15:00 - 15:45
Noemi Serracini
Dom 26.09
15:00 - 15:45
Omar Schillaci
Sab 25.09
16:00 - 16:45
Pablo Trincia
Dom 26.09
14:00 - 14:45
Paola Randi
Sab 25.09
17:00 - 17:45
Paolo Armelli
Sab 25.09
16:00 - 16:45
Paolo Di Lorenzo
Ven 24.09
20:00 - 20:45
Pierluca Mariti - Piuttostoche
Dom 26.09
16:00 - 16:45
Pietro Turano
Dom 26.09
16:00 - 16:45
Riccardo Chiattelli
Sab 25.09
18:00 - 18:45
Riccardo Russo
Sab 25.09
18:00 - 18:45
Roberta Lippi
Dom 26.09
14:00 - 14:45
Rodrigo D'Erasmo
Dom 26.09
15:00 - 15:45
Rossana De Michele
Dom 26.09
11:00 - 11:45
Rossella Migliaccio
Dom 26.09
12:00 - 12:45
Salvatore Esposito
Dom 26.09
18:00 - 18:45
Sandro Petraglia
Sab 25.09
19:00 - 19:45
Sara Moschini
Dom 26.09
12:00 - 12:45
Simona Tabasco
Ven 24.09
18:00 - 18:45
Sofia Righetti
Sab 25.09
17:00 - 17:45
Stefania Busca
Dom 26.09
12:00 - 12:45
Steve Way
Dom 26.09
16:00 - 16:45
Sumaia Saiboub
Dom 26.09
12:00 - 12:45
Tea Hacic-Vlahovic
Dom 26.09
19:00 - 19:45
Valentina Cheng
Sab 25.09
16:00 - 16:45
Vanessa Incontrada
Dom 26.09
17:00 - 17:45
Veronica Benini - Spora
Sab 25.09
12:00 - 12:45
Vittoria Puccini
Sab 25.09
20:15 - 21:30